Upcoming:

2019:

18/1 – Cure-a-Phobia RELEASE @ Victoriateatern, Malmö

23/1 – Glada Hund, Kristianstad

30/1 - Apolonia @ Södra Sandby folkhögskola

2/2 - Glada Hund, Åkarp

9/2 – Glada Hund, Hjärup

10/2 – Glada Hund @ Lomma bibliotek

13/2 - Glada Hund, Blekinge

16/2 – Apolonia @ Babel, Malmö

24/2 – Eka trio @ Metronomen, Copenhagen (DK)

26/2 – Glada Hund @ Södra Sandby

28/2 – Glada Hund, Kalmar

2/3 – Glada Hund @ Palladium, Malmö

6/3 - Glada Hund, Billinge

14/3 – Traveling John @ Dunkers kulturhus, Helsingborg

22/3 - We Float duo @ Sundby kirke (DK)

9/4 - Glada Hund @ Lyckans förskola, Hässleholm

11/4 - Glada Hund @ Lyckans förskola, Hässleholm

16/4 – Glada Hund @ Hörby bibliotek, Hörby

28/4 – Glada Hund, Eslöv

15/5 - Glada Hund, Ystad

22/5 - Glada Hund, Ystad

27/5 – Eka trio @ Mandagsklubben, Copenhagen (DK)

31/5 - We Float @ Jazzfesten, Ystad

 

Past: 

2019:

9/1 – Urban Gentry Jazz Club, Hanoi (VN)

11/1 - Swedish Embassy, Hanoi (VN)

2018:

26/12 – HCMC Conservatory of Music, Ho Chi Minh City (VN)

13/12 - We Float @ Musikhjälpen, Lund

5/12 – Glada Hund, Kävlinge

2/12 – Apolonia, Ängelholm

1/12 – Glada Hund, Svalöv

26/11 – We Float RELEASE @ Jazz i Malmö, Inkonst, Malmö

20/11 – Glada Hund, Veberöd

17/11 – We Float duo @ Sofar Sounds Malmö

17/11 – Glada Hund, Lunds Stadsbibliotek

15/11 – Glada Hund, Vellinge kulturskola

14/11 – Glada Hund, Vellinge kulturskola

12/11 – Glada Hund, Skanörs bibliotek

9/11 – Glada Hund, Hörsalen – Höllviken

8/11 – Glada Hund, Hörsalen – Höllviken

24/10 – Glada Hund, Kävlinge

20/10 – We Float – GMLSTN Festival, Göteborg

12/10 – We Float @ KB18 Kødboderne, Copenhagen (DK)

4/10 – We Float @ Huset, Ålborg (DK)

3/10 – Glada Hund, Kävlinge

29/9 – Traveling John @ Victoriateatern, Malmö

27/9 – Glada Hund, Kävlinge

19/9 – Glada Hund, Kävlinge

14/9 – Glada Hund, Kävlinge

12/9 – Glada Hund, Genarp

7/9 – Cure-a-Phobia @ Moriskans trädgård, Malmö

1/9 – We Float duo @ PLX Translunar, 2pm, Tjärö

25/8 – Apolonia – private event

16/8 – We Float @ Asmundtorps kyrka

28/7 – Ljom @ Lensmannsgården, Namdalseid

26/7 – Ljom @ Kolåsen kyrka, Åre

26/7 – Ljom @ Mattmar kyrka, Åre

25/7 – Ljom @ Eggenseteren, Snåsa (NO)

24/7 – Ljom @ Malvik (NO)

10/7 – Glada Hund – Superdupersommar, Folkets Park, Malmö

9/7 – Cure-a-Phobia @ Good Night Sun, Malmö

30/6 – Solskensorkestern @ Ystad Saltsjöbad

29/6 – Pahaska @ Mojave Grönt, Malmköping

29/6  – Pahaska @ Café Klaver, Mariefred

28/6 – Pahaska @ Skå festplats, Skå

27/6 – Pahaska @ Café Dynamo, Stockholm

20/6 – Glada Hund, Åstorp

18/5 – We Float duo @ Lunds Domkyrka

13/5 – Glada Hund @ Barnens Scen, Malmö (9:30 am and 11:00 am)

11/5 – Glada Hund @ Barnens Scen, Malmö (10 am)

10/5 – Glada Hund @ Barnens Scen, Malmö (9:30 am and 11:00 am)

4/5 – Andersson/Eggen/Häggblom/Persson/Rauh @ Live recording, Rabbit Hole Studios, Malmö

14/4 – Glada Hund @ Dunkers Kulturhus

4/4 – We Float duo @ Sundby kirke, Copenhagen (DK)

21/2 – Ess See @ Sofar sounds, Philadelphia

20/2 – Ess See @ Sofar sounds, Soho, New York

19/2 – Andersson/Eggen/Rauh @ LIC Bar, New York

2017:

31/12 – Eggen/Venkiah @ Malmö Casino

1/12 – Pahaska @ Poeten på hörnet, Malmö

15/11 – Eka trio @ Oskarshamns Stadsbibliotek

10/11 – Ljom @ Hilmarfestivalen (NO)

20/10 – We Float duo – Lunds Domkyrka

30/9 – Swing Sisters – Absalon, Copenhagen (DK)

29/9 – Cure-a-Phobia – Fridhems folkhögskola, Svalöv

9/9 – Andersson/Eggen – Hyllie Park folkhögskola

2/9 – Sofia Härdig – Knutkalaset, Malmö

26/8 – We Float – Forst festival, Darmstadt (DE)

24/8 – We Float – Freihaus, Münster (DE)

19/8 – Sofia Härdig – Livet på Landet, Borås

16/8 – We Float @ Malmöfestivalen, Malmö

13/8 – Ljom – Munkeby Mariakloster, Levanger (NO)

12/8 – Ljom @ Åsan, Stod (NO)

11/8 – Ljom @ Grana bryggeri, Snåsa (NO)

4/8 – Ljom @ Kafé Lensmannsgården, Namdalseid (NO)

31/7 – Saraband @ Kyrkstugan, Umeå

30/7 – Saraband @ Sävars kyrka, Sävär

26/7 – Saraband @ Holmöns kyrka, Holmön

16/7 – Ljom @ Stavassgården, Mosjøen (NO)

14/7 – Ljom @ Eggjaseteren, Snåsa (NO)

12/7 – Ljom @ Elstadvollen gård, Grong (NO)

28/6 – Apolonia @ Sommarscen, Svedala

18/6 – Pahaska @ Kirseberg Kyrka, Malmö

17/6 – Pahaska @ Mossafestivalen

16/6 – Sofia Härdig @ Garageprojekt, Hammenhög

12/5 – We Float duo @ Babel, Malmö

8/5 – Andersson/Eggen/Rauh @ Family Pub, Malmö

6/5 – Andersson/Eggen/Rauh @ Café Retro, Copenhagen (DK)

5/5 – Andersson/Eggen/Rauh  (w/ Lasse Thorning Jæger and Martin Lau) @ Exners Kunsthandel, Fanø (DK)

4/5 – Andersson/Eggen/Rauh  (w/ Lasse Thorning Jæger and Martin Lau) @ Ribe Kunstmuseum, Ribe (DK)

3/5 – Andersson/Eggen/Rauh @ Tjili Pop, Copenhagen (DK)

1/5 – Andersson/Eggen/Rauh (w/ Lasse Thorning Jæger and Martin Lau) @ Mandagsklubben, Copenhagen (DK)

25/4 – Touch (with Yo Yichen, Xu Xiao and Nils Andersson) @ TCG Nordica, Kunming (CN)

24/3  – We Float @ Södra Latin, Stockholm

23/3 – We Float @ Hotel Hellsten, Stockholm

10/3 – Ljom @ Riksscenen, Oslo (NO)

8/3 @ Musikvalvet Baggen, Stockholm

8/3 – Eka Trio @ Västerbergs folkhögskola, Storvik

5/3 – Eka Trio @ Café Deluxe, Växjö

2/3 – Eka Trio release x2 together with Morten Pedersen Kvintett @ Poeten på Hörnet, Malmö

24/2 – We Float duo @ Sankt Johannes Kyrka, Malmö

19/2 – Eka Trio @ Jazz i Malmö, Malmö

16/2 – Apolonia @ Medborgarhuset, Eslöv

9/2 – Cure-a-Phobia @ Manifest on Tour, Stockholm

25/1 – Eka trio @ Moriska Paviljongen, Malmö

21/1 – We Float @ Tjili Pop, Copenhagen (DK)